`
LPS | All
1
 

All

AAKASH SINGH (XI C) - Head Boy, Sr.
ARISHA FATIMA (XI B) - Head Girl, Sr.
MOHD. ZAID SHAH ALVI (VIII A) - Head Boy, Jr.
DIKSHA RAWAT (VII A) - Head Girl, Jr.
ADHIMAY KRISHNAJ (V B) - Head Boy, Pr.
MENAHA SINGH (V B) - Head Girl, Pr.
MANI SINGH (VII A) - Sports Capt., Jr.
ADEEBA (VII B) - Sports Capt., Jr.
VARUN MISHRA (IX B) - Sports Capt., Jr.
SHIVANI DEVI (IX A) - Sports Capt., Jr.
HITENDRA SONKAR (V B) - Sports Capt., Pr.
AREEZ FATIMA (V B) - Sports Capt., Pr.
WANIZA SALEEM (V B) - Captain, Pr.
ABDUL BASIT KHAN (V A) - Captain, Pr.
AKRITI SINGH (V A) - Captain, Pr.
ANSHIKA BHARDWAJ (V B) - Captain, Pr.
HAREEM SIDDIQUI (IV C) - V. Captain, Pr.
HONEE SINGH (V B) - V. Captain, Pr.
MISBAH SIDDIQUI - V. Captain, Pr.
TANISHI SINGH (V B) - V. Captain, Pr.
MOHD. WAQAR HAIDER - Prefect, Pr.
STUTI TIWARI (IV C) - Prefect, Pr.
SANSKRITI SINGH (IV C) - Prefect, Pr.
ANUSHREE RASTOGI (V B) - Prefect, Pr.
ATHARWA MISHRA (V A) - Prefect, Pr.
AISH RAWAT (V A) - Prefect, Pr.
ARADHYA TIWARI (IV C) - Prefect, Pr.
RASHI SINGH (V A) - Prefect, Pr.
ALI ARHAM (VIII B) - Captain, Jr.
SHAURYA AGARWAL (VIII A) - Captain, Jr.
ABHAY SONKAR (VIII A) - Captain, Jr.
LAKSHYA BAJPAI (VIII A) - Captain, Jr.
ANIRUDH AWASTHI (VIII B) - V. Captain, Jr.
AVICHAL SINGH (VIII A) - V. Captain, Jr.
LAVANYA MISHRA (VIII A) - V. Captain, Jr.
ADARSH YADAV (VIII A) - V. Captain, Jr.
AKANSHA VERMA (VII A) - Prefect, Jr.
HARSHITA SHUKLA (VII B) - Prefect, Jr.
RAHUL AWASTHI (VII A) - Prefect, Jr.
SHUBHA PATEL (VII A) - Prefect, Jr.
ANUJ KUMAR VERMA (VIII A) - Prefect, Jr.
DEV PRATP SINGH (VII A) - Prefect, Jr.
ANJU TRIPATHI (VI A) - Prefect, Jr.
MISHTHI SRIVASTAVA (VIII A) - Prefect, Jr.
SIDRA FATIMA RIZVI (XI B) - Captain, Sr.
SHRISTI YADAV (XI B) - Captain, Sr.
UJAL DWIVEDI (XI B) - Captain, Sr.
AYUSHI SINGH (XI A) - Captain, Sr.
SHAGUN SINGH (XI B) - V. Captain, Sr.
SYED YUNUS ABBAS (XI C) - V. Captain, Sr.
SAMEERA FATIMA (XI C) - V. Captain, Sr.
AMAN RAJ (XI B) - V. Captain, Sr.
ASHUTOSH SINGH (IX C) - Prefect, Sr.
PRAKHAR SINGH (IX C) - Prefect, Sr.
SUGAM SRIVASTAVA (XI A) - Prefect, Sr.
RASHI PANDEY (IX A) - Prefect, Sr.
ARBIYA FATIMA (IX A) - Prefect, Sr.
SYED FAIZAN RASOOL - Prefect, Sr.
NAMAN DUBEY (IX B) - Prefect, Sr.
ABHINAV TRIPATHI (IX B) - Prefect, Sr.