`
LPS | All
1
 

All

YASHVIR SINGH (II B)
ANANT MAURYA (II C)
SUFIYAN (III A)
ABHAY KUMAR (III B)
ADITI BHANU (III C)
RHYTHM GUPTA (IV A)
SANOBER (IV B)
ARPITA (V A)
RAVI KUMAR RAJ (V B)
SAMARTH TIWARI (VI A)
HIFZA SIDDIQUI (VI B)
ANUSHKA CHANDRA (VII A)
SHAURYA AGARWAL (VII B)
KRITIKA SINGH (VII C)
ANANYA BHANU (VIII A)
HEMENDRA KUMAR (VIII B)
SABA BANO (VIII C)
PRAKRITI TIWARI (IX A)
ABHINAV ANAND (IX B)
ASTHA SINGH (IX C)
APOORVA BAUDH (X A)
VIDHI YADAV (X B)
ARISHA SIDDIQUI (X C)
TASNEEM FATIMA (PRE NURSERY A)
RAJVI (NUR A)
AMEERA JALAL (NUR B)
SIDRA FATIMA (K.G. A)
RAJATDEEP (K.G. B)
RAJVEER (I A)
MARIYA SIDDIQUI (I B)
ARADHYA VERMA (I C)
PRANYA (II A)
SHAMEER KR. VERMA (III A)
MOHD. SAMAR (III B)
KARTIK SHARMA (III C)
AKSHARA (IV A)
FARIHA FATIMA (IV B)
ANSH KUMAR (V A)
TUSHAR KANAUJIA (V B)
KULSOOM FATIMA (VI A )
SAIMA HASAN (VI B)
ARFEEN FATIMA (VII A)
AYUSH VERMA (VII B)
SAMEER KHAN (VII C)
RISHIKA SONI (VIII A)
ZOYA AKHTAR (VIII B)
RAJNI VERMA (VIII C)
SHWETA DUBEY (IX A)
UNZILA REHMANA (IX B)
VIJAY VERMA (IX C)
ARISHA FATIMA (X A)
VIDHI YADAV (X B)
KUSHI SINGH (X C)
SYED ALI AKBAR ZAIDI (V A) LIBERTY HOUSE (WINNER)
MENAHA SINGH (IV B) REGAL HOUSE (RUNNER)
KANISHKA AGARWAL (VIII C) DIGNITY HOUSE (WINNER)
ERRA ARIHANT (VIII C) REGAL HOUSE (RUNNER)
KARTIKEY TRIPATHI (IX C) NOBLE HOUSE (WINNER)
SARA SINGH (IX B) LIBERTY HOUSE (RUNNER)
TUSHAR KANAUJIA (V B) NOBLE HOUSE (WINNER)
ANAS SIDDIQUI (V B) NOBLE HOUSE (WINNER)
ALI AKBAR ZAIDI (V A) LIBERTY HOUSE (RUNNER)
WANEEZA ZAIDI (IV B) REGAL HOUSE (RUNNER)
KANISHKA AGARWAL (VIII C) DIGNITY HOUSE (WINNER)
HAMZA SIDDIQUI (VII C) DIGNITY HOUSE (WINNER)
BRAHMI SINGH (VIII C) REGAL HOUSE (RUNNER)
HASAN MOHAMMAD (VII B)REGAL HOUSE (RUNNER)
TATSAT PANDEY (X A) NOBLE HOUSE (WINNER)
ARISHA FATIMA (X A) NOBLE HOUSE (WINNER)
AFAF NASIM (X B) REGAL HOUSE (WINNER)
WAFA ZAIDI (X A) REGAL HOUSE (WINNER)
MENAHA SINGH (IV B) REGAL HOUSE (WINNER)
ARPITA (V A) REGAL HOUSE (WINNER)
ADARSH RAJPOOT (V A) NOBLE HOUSE (RUNNER)
TUSHAR KANAUJIA (V B) NOBLE HOUSE (RUNNER)
ERRA ARIHANT (VIII C) REGAL HOUSE (WINNER)
GAURAV SINGH (VIII C) REGAL HOUSE (WINNER)
SUBHRA VERMA (VIII C) NOBLE HOUSE (RUNNER)
SHIVENDRA PRATAP SOMVANSHI (VIII B) NOBLE HOUSE (RUNNER)
VEDANSH TIWARI (IX C) NOBLE HOUSE (WINNER)
KARTIKEY TRIPATHI (IX C) NOBLE HOUSE (WINNER)
SALUSHA (IX A) LIBERTY HOUSE (RUNNER)
SARA SINGH (IX B) LIBERTY HOUSE (WINNER)
SYED ALI AKBAR ZAIDI (V A) LIBERTY HOUSE (winner)
MENAHA SINGH (IV B) REGAL HOUSE (RUNNER)
ZIKRA TOUSEEF (VI A) NOBLE HOUSE (WINNER)
SAKSHI YADAV (VIII B) REGAL HOUSE (RUNNER)
KARTIKEY TRIPATHI (IX C) NOBLE HOUSE (WINNER)
SHWETA DUBEY (IX A) DIGNITY HOUSE (RUNNER)
SWASTIK SHUKLA (V A) LIBERTY HOUSE (WINNER)
TUSHAR KANUJIA (V B) NOBLE HOUSE (RUNNER)
BRAHMI SINGH (VIII C) REGAL HOUSE
SHAURYA AGARWAL (VII B) NOBLE HOUSE (RUNNER0
ARISHA FATIMA (X A) NOBLE HOUSE (WINNER)
SWEKSHA PANDEY (IX B) (DIGNITY HOUSE) (RUNNER)
SHALINI SINGH (XI A) NOBLE HOUSE (WINNER)
UTKARSH OJHA (XI B) REGAL HOUSE (RUNNER)
TUSHAR KANAUJIA (V B) NOBLE HOUSE (WINNER)
ADARSH RAJPOOT (V A) NOBLE HOUSE (WINNER
AYAAN AKHTAR (V B) REGAL HOUSE (RUNNER)
ATHAK CHANDRA (V A) REGAL HOUSE (RUNNER)
AMAN GAUTAM (VIII B) DIGNITY HOUSE (WINNER)
YASHARTH VERMA (VII B) DIGNITY HOUSE (WINNER)
SHIVANSH CHAUDHARY (VIII B) NOBLE HOUSE (RUNNER)
ANSHIKA SINGH (VIII B) NOBLE HOUSE (RUNNER)
HARSHIT SAXENA (IX C) (LIBERTY HOUSE) (WINNER)
SARA SINGH (IX B) LIBERTY HOUSE (WINNER)
DIWAKAR YADAV (X B) REGAL HOUSE (RUNNER)
AFAF NASIM (X B) REGAL HOUSE (RUNNER)
ANUGYA SINGH (XI B) LIBERTY HOUSE (WINNER)
SALONI (XI A) LIBERTY HOUSE (WINNER)
AADYANT (XI A) NOBLE HOUSE (RUNNER)
SHALINI SINGH (XI A) NOBLE HOUSE (RUNNER)
AYUSH JAISWAL (VIII B) REGAL HOUSE (WINNER)
ANIK VERMA (VIII C) LIBERTY HOUSE (RUNNER)
ZOYA AKHTAR (VIII B) REGAL HOUSE (WINNER)
SAIMA HASAN (VI B) DIGNITY HOUSE (RUNNER)
SAGAR GOSWAMI (X C) NOBLE HOUSE (WINNER)
NAVNEET KASHYAP (X C) DIGNITY HOUSE (RUNNER)
TATSAT PANDEY (X A) NOBLE HOUSE (WINNER)
SALUSHA (IX A) LIBERTY HOUSE (RUNNER
ATHAK CHANDRA MAURYA (V A) REGAL HOUSE (WINNER)
ATHARV SINGH (V B) LIBERTY HOUSE (RUNNER)
ARPITA (V A) REGAL HOUSE (WINNER)
PIHU MAHESHWARI (IV A) LIBERTY HOUSE (RUNNER)
TEJAS PAL (V B) (WINNER) (SOLO SINGING) (LIBERTY HOUSE)
AHEZAM ALVI (IV A) (RUNNER) (SOLO SINGING) (DIGNITY HOUSE)
GROUP SINGING (WINNER) (REGAL HOUSE) (PRIMARY WING)
GORUP SINGING (RUNNER) (NOBLE HOUSE) (PRIMARY WING)
ZAINAB ABBAS HUSSAINI (VIII A) (NOBLE HOUSE) (WINNER)
ERRA ARIHANT (VIII C) (REGAL HOUSE) (RUNNER)
ANUGYA SINGH (XI B) (LIBERTY HOUSE) (RUNNER)
GROUP SINGING (WINNER) ) (DIGNITY HOUSE) (HIGHER SECONDARY WING)
GROUP SINGING (RUNNER) (HIGHER SECONDARY WING) (REGFAL HOUSE)
KARTIKEY TRIPATHI (IX C) (NOBLE HOUSE) (RUNNER)
GROUP SINGING (WINNER) (DIGNITY HOUSE) (SENIOR SECONDARY WING)
GROUP SINGING (RUNNER) (LIBERTY HOUSE) (SENIOR SECONDARY WING)
GROUP SINGING (WINNER) (REGAL HOUSE) (JUNIOR WING)
GROUP SINGING (RUNNER) (LIBERTY HOUSE) (JUNIOR WING)
SUSHANT SINGH (IX B) (DIGNITY HOUSE) (WINNER)